Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Home Valuation(copy)
    4. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1168 Ronan AVE, Wilmington, CA 90744

$640,000

$639,000

0.2%
2 Beds1 Bath968 SqFt

1168 Ronan AVE, Wilmington, CA 90744

MLS# CV25188840

Listed by MICHAEL DURKIN of LIGHTHOUSE REAL ESTATE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1030 E Ocean BLVD #310, Long Beach, CA 90802

$520,000

$520,000

1 Bed1 Bath670 SqFt

1030 E Ocean BLVD #310, Long Beach, CA 90802

MLS# PW23168350

Listed by Ian Whitney of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1036 E 2nd ST #1, Long Beach, CA 90802

$400,000

$375,000

6.7%
1 Bed1 Bath787 SqFt

1036 E 2nd ST #1, Long Beach, CA 90802

MLS# PW22114718

Listed by Ian Whitney of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3878 E 1st, Los Angeles, CA 90063

$420,000

$410,000

2.4%
2 Beds1 Bath846 SqFt

3878 E 1st, Los Angeles, CA 90063

MLS# MB26066042

Listed by JESSE GARCIA of REALTY WORLD CALIFORNIA AGENTS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13602 La Jolla CIR #B, La Mirada, CA 90638

$553,500

$565,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,081 SqFt

13602 La Jolla CIR #B, La Mirada, CA 90638

MLS# 26671187

Listed by Leonard Lee of Property Advisors Group, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12869 Auburn DR, Eastvale, CA 92880

$705,990

$705,990

4 Beds4 Baths2,323 SqFt

12869 Auburn DR, Eastvale, CA 92880

MLS# OC26011467

Listed by Kyle DeMartino of The New Home Company

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1242 W Orange Grove, Pomona, CA 91768

$750,000

$799,900

6.2%
0.32 Acres Lot

1242 W Orange Grove, Pomona, CA 91768

MLS# CV26043870

Listed by Kimberley Curley of COMPASS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11142 Dorland, Whittier, CA 90606

$760,000

$749,000

1.5%
2 Beds1 Bath826 SqFt

11142 Dorland, Whittier, CA 90606

MLS# PW26085799

Listed by Brittany Morris-Scott of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11891 San Timoteo Canyon RD, Redlands, CA 92373

$1,000,000

$1,099,999

9.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,364 SqFt

11891 San Timoteo Canyon RD, Redlands, CA 92373

MLS# PW26070539

Listed by Laura Lazaro of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2720 Calle Ruiz, West Covina, CA 91792

$650,000

$639,800

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,502 SqFt

2720 Calle Ruiz, West Covina, CA 91792

MLS# OC26035220

Listed by Jessica Zhang of Universal Elite Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4725 Flora Park WAY, Cypress, CA 90720

$1,425,000

$1,495,000

4.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,985 SqFt

4725 Flora Park WAY, Cypress, CA 90720

MLS# SR26074637

Listed by Mona Golastani of RE/MAX One

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
255 Flame Tree PL, Oceanside, CA 92057

$725,000

$710,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,006 SqFt

255 Flame Tree PL, Oceanside, CA 92057

MLS# PW25250006

Listed by Brenda Piumpunyalerd of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14432 Maryton AVE, Norwalk, CA 90650

$870,000

$850,000

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,631 SqFt

14432 Maryton AVE, Norwalk, CA 90650

MLS# SW26059509

Listed by Marcia Sattelmaier of Redfin Corporation

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1801 E Katella #4010, Anaheim, CA 92805

$495,000

$499,000

0.8%
1 Bed1 Bath784 SqFt

1801 E Katella #4010, Anaheim, CA 92805

MLS# PW26078933

Listed by Edwin Baloloy of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
80918 Brown, 29 Palms, CA 92277

$219,000

$219,000

1 Bed1 Bath408 SqFt

80918 Brown, 29 Palms, CA 92277

MLS# CV26053022

Listed by Nadeen Zamora of REAL BROKERAGE TECHNOLOGIES

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15095 Amorose ST, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$715,000

$710,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,321 SqFt

15095 Amorose ST, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# PW25260397

Listed by Sarah Martin of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
834 E 4th ST #H, Long Beach, CA 90802

$550,000

$550,000

1 Bed1 Bath936 SqFt

834 E 4th ST #H, Long Beach, CA 90802

MLS# PW26020509

Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
834 E 4th ST #H, Long Beach, CA 90802

$550,000

$550,000

0.7 Acres Lot

834 E 4th ST #H, Long Beach, CA 90802

MLS# PW26021511

Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7113 Brentwood, Westminster, CA 92683

$840,000

$799,999

5.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,422 SqFt

7113 Brentwood, Westminster, CA 92683

MLS# PW26077075

Listed by Chris Kwon of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3 Wintergreen, Irvine, CA 92604

$1,080,000

$999,999

8.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,167 SqFt

3 Wintergreen, Irvine, CA 92604

MLS# PW26049847

Listed by Chris Kwon of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4926 E Glenview, Anaheim, CA 92807

$1,264,000

$1,228,000

2.9%
5 Beds2 Baths2,007 SqFt

4926 E Glenview, Anaheim, CA 92807

MLS# CV26000151

Listed by Ryan Borden of Sanctuary

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11882 Bartlett, Garden Grove, CA 92845

$1,105,000

$1,098,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,213 SqFt

11882 Bartlett, Garden Grove, CA 92845

MLS# PW26077853

Listed by Jennifer Tackney of GMT Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1675 W Mells, Anaheim, CA 92802

$1,340,000

$1,349,900

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,399 SqFt

1675 W Mells, Anaheim, CA 92802

MLS# PW26037659

Listed by Vanessa Gadea of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5110 E Atherton ST #62, Long Beach, CA 90815

$525,000

$532,500

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,241 SqFt

5110 E Atherton ST #62, Long Beach, CA 90815

MLS# PW26016010

Listed by Ruben Sanchez of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Ian Whitney Real Estate
Ian Whitney
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Home Valuation(copy)
      4. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
+1(562) 354-6310
whitneyrealestategroup@gmail.com
1420 Kettner Blvd. #100, San Diego, CA 92101

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Ian Whitney Real Estate
Ian Whitney
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Home Valuation(copy)
      4. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. My Team